Rijnrace

06-06-2020

Uitslag 2000

Klasse: Efsix
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Schooneveld, Huug2045Nvt108 01:23:5601:17:42
2 Winnemuller, HermanNED 1193Nvt108 01:24:1901:18:04
3 Bosman, Wim1184Nvt108 01:25:3401:19:13
Klasse: Kajuit 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Visser, HarrisWaarschipWSV Giesbeek110 01:33:5501:25:22
2 Valen, AdriaanOne OffNvt100 01:31:1301:31:13
3 Stoltenberg, JanMac Gregor 26WSV Giesbeek112 01:53:3201:41:22
4 Gerritsen, TonnyAlbin VegaNvt112 01:55:0801:42:47
5 Drift, MichielWaarschip 730WSV Vada108 01:54:1701:45:49
6 Bruins, JosFriendship 26Nvt106 01:52:4801:46:24
7 Janssen, AdriePioneer 900Nvt104 01:54:5001:50:25
8 Joustra, Berends JanJ22Nvt99 01:53:1801:54:26
9 Zimmerman, harryMac Gregor 26Nvt112 02:22:5902:07:39
Klasse: Kajuit 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Vermeulen, HenryUltra 24WSV Vada116 01:53:5301:38:10
2 Ginhoven, Rien vanKolibri 560Nvt117 01:55:0101:38:18
3 Ruepert, ReneEtap 22Nvt114 01:53:1301:39:18
4 Blik, HenkVictoire 22 Nvt114 01:53:4401:39:45
5 Wijnbergen, ReneSunbeam s22WSV Vada115 01:54:4701:39:48
6 Weijman, BasKirie 680 WSV Giesbeek114 02:13:4401:57:18
7 Krechting, WimFelucca KornatiNvt118 02:26:1602:03:57
Klasse: Kajuit 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Bech, WillemBeulakkermeerNvt120 01:49:0001:30:50
2 Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada120 01:49:1301:31:00
3 Jager, Jo deHurley 700Nvt120 01:49:3801:31:21
4 Es, Wiebe vanDomp 740WSV Vada132 02:21:5601:47:31
5 Hennekes, AdSneekermeerNvt132 02:26:0601:50:40
Klasse: Open 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Raven, HoyteLaserWSV Vada110 01:28:2501:20:22
2 Hoefsloot, ToonLaserWSV Vada109 01:28:4501:21:25
3 Mink, HansLaserNvt110 01:30:5001:22:34
4 Dietrich, WardoSimoun 485Nvt103 01:30:1201:27:34
5 Haas, Raymond van derNaca 5.7Nvt89 01:44:5201:57:49
Klasse: Open 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Rotmans. GertjanSpankerNvt115 01:30:1001:18:24
2 Vermeulen, Nico420Nvt110 01:27:2601:19:29
3 IJsbrandi, MartijnVaurienNvt113 01:42:0101:30:16
4 Vries, H.C. deSchakelNvt112 01:42:3001:31:31
Klasse: Open 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Klijn, JanSailhorseWSV Vada109 01:31:5801:24:22
2 Koch, PaulRandmeerNvt108 01:36:3601:29:26
3 Belgers, BerrieCentaurNvt113 01:58:3801:44:59
4 Roelof, Oskar16m2Nvt110 01:59:3701:48:44
5 Drost, J.G.16m2Nvt110 02:34:2802:20:25
DNS Querner, ErikPoly ValkNvt
Klasse: Rond- en platbodem
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Zuidema, BobKamper punterNvt
2 Hees, Wouter van lemsteraakWSV Giesbeek
3 Koch, DolfLemsteraakWSV Vada
Klasse: Spanker
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Stam, Wim794Nvt104.501:23:2901:16:35
2 Leewis, John943WSV Giesbeek104.501:24:3801:17:38
3 Sas, Frans883WSV Giesbeek104.501:25:5901:18:53
Klasse: Tempest
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Meadows, ColinNvt100 01:13:0801:13:08
2 Hoefsloot, CasperWSV Vada100 01:14:1701:14:17
3 Mink, RobNED 108WSV Vada100 01:17:0101:17:01
4 Loenen, Martinet van22Nvt100 01:18:1901:18:19
5 Biewemga, Tjaco26WSV Vada100 01:28:1101:28:11
Klasse: Top
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Oosterhof, Andries Jan147Nvt116 01:35:3901:22:27
2 Sybesma, RijkeNvt116 01:36:0701:22:51
3 Abbema, Hyltje vanNvt116 01:36:4501:23:24
4 Kamminga, HansNvt116 01:39:4701:26:01
5 Schmits, LuukNvt116 01:59:3601:43:06
6 Veringmeier, Ger290Nvt116 02:17:1801:58:21