Rijnrace

Uitslag 2001

Klasse: Efsix
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Jansen, MaartenNED 2025WSV Vada108 01:47:2601:39:28
2 Blik, Henk1036Nvt108 01:57:2401:48:42
3 Bolder, Patrick2012WSV Vada108 02:03:3501:54:25
Klasse: Kajuit 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Mensing, FredWaarschip Nvt111 02:01:3501:49:32
2 Hoefsloot, BenDehler SprintaWSV Vada113 02:10:2301:55:23
3 Bruins, HansFriendship 26WSV Vada106 02:05:2701:58:20
4 Visser, HarrisWaarschipWSV Giesbeek111 02:14:5402:01:31
5 Jansen, HenkStart 7Nvt110 02:15:3402:03:14
6 Morrien, BartVictoire 822WSV Vada107 02:13:2902:04:45
7 Matser, JanFirst 305Nvt102 02:09:3802:07:05
8 Kroes, JoopJeanneauNvt105 02:31:2902:24:16
9 Visser, MarcMallardNvt110 02:42:2602:27:40
DNF Broekhuijsen, AntonZeebonkWSV Vada
Klasse: Kajuit 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Meulemans, TommiJollenkruiserNvt112 02:04:1601:50:57
2 Wijnbergen, ReneSunbeam s22WSV Vada113 02:09:3901:54:44
3 Bekkers, SanderMac Gregor 26WSV Rijn en Lek112 02:39:0202:21:59
4 Gerritsen, TonnyAlbin VegaNvt113 02:43:3402:24:44
5 Vermeulen, HenryUltra 24WSV Vada112 02:43:1702:25:47
6 Bech, WillemBeulakkermeerNvt114 02:53:1802:32:01
7 Leeuwis, CeesCompromis 720Nvt115 02:57:5902:34:46
Klasse: Kajuit 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Heemsbergen, ReneWaarschip 600WSV Vada113 02:11:4601:56:36
2 Ginhoven, Rien vanKolibri 560Nvt117 02:32:3802:10:27
3 Everhard, HansBeulakkermeerWSV Vada120 02:38:4002:12:13
4 Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada120 02:40:3302:13:47
5 Jager, Jo deHurley 700Nvt119 02:39:5302:14:21
6 Es, Wiebe vanDomp 740WSV Vada132 03:05:0102:20:09
DNF Zijlstra, JanIJsselmeerkruiserNvt
Klasse: Open 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Snellen, BartMicro 5.5Nvt108 01:57:1601:48:34
2 Dietrich, WardoSimoun 485Nvt103 01:58:1401:54:47
3 Joustra, Berends JanJ22Nvt99 01:58:1401:59:25
4 Eekhout, DonmarCatamaranNvt89 02:38:5402:58:32
5 Besseling, KlaasFox 22WSV Vada
Klasse: Open 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Spek, Maarten van derLaserWSV Vada109 01:41:4801:33:23
2 Raven, HoyteLaserWSV Vada109 01:44:0401:35:28
3 Boef, Louis deLaserWSV Vada109 01:46:3501:37:46
5 Hoefsloot, ToonFinnWSV Vada109 01:50:4401:41:35
Klasse: Open 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Klijn, JanSailhorseWSV Vada109 02:08:3301:57:56
2 Reymers, FelixCentaurNvt113 02:22:2402:06:01
4 Querner, ErikPoly ValkNvt107 02:20:3002:11:18
5 Koch, PaulRandmeerNvt113 02:38:5002:20:33
5 Belgers, BerrieCentaurNvt113 02:38:5002:20:33
DNF Bodt, Bob16m2Nvt
DNS Boontje, RonaldRandmeerNvt
Klasse: Open 4
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Rotmans. GertjanSpankerNvt115 02:21:4002:03:11
2 Sybrandy, MartijnVaurienNvt113 02:22:5602:06:29
3 Gelder, Bas vanSchakelNvt112 02:21:4702:06:35
4 Bok, SonjaFJNvt112 02:22:0002:06:47
5 Veringmeier, GerTopNvt116 02:38:0002:16:12
6 Willemse JoeriFJNvt112 02:56:1402:37:21
Klasse: Rond- en platbodem
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
3 Man, Harry deSchouwNvt140 03:27:2402:28:08
4 Miguel ProLelie schouwNvt154 03:57:4102:34:20
Klasse: Spanker
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Sas, Frans883WSV Giesbeek104.501:45:4101:36:57
2 Leewis, John943WSV Giesbeek104.501:49:0101:40:00
3 Stam, Wim794Nvt104.501:53:5501:44:30
4 Hoogewerff. Gerard841WSV Rijn en Lek104.502:16:1802:05:02
4 Hoogewerff. GerardWSV Rijn en Lek104.502:16:1802:05:02
Klasse: Tempest
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Mink, RobNED 108WSV Vada100 01:38:4001:38:40
2 Meadows, ColinNvt100 01:40:2501:40:25
3 Hoefsloot, CasperWSV Vada100 01:40:4101:40:41
4 Biewemga, Tjaco26WSV Vada100 01:41:1001:41:10
5 Hoefsloot, Joep22WSV Vada100 01:42:3901:42:39
6 Landeweert, RenskeK 79Nvt100 02:04:2402:04:24