Rijnrace

06-06-2020

Uitslag 2002

Klasse: Kajuit 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Renan, RobertNeptun 18Nvt110 01:50:0401:40:03
2 Klijn, JanJ22WSV Vada97 01:45:1501:48:30
3 Snellen, BartMicro 5.5Nvt108 02:11:5102:02:05
4 Besseling, KlaasFox 22WSV Vada109 02:21:1402:09:34
5 Joustra, Berends JanJ22Nvt97 02:10:3802:14:40
Klasse: Kajuit 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Mensing, FredWaarschip Nvt110 02:16:0702:04:52
2 Hoefsloot, BenDehler SprintaWSV Vada109 02:16:2702:06:20
3 Visser, HarrisWaarschipWSV Giesbeek110 02:17:5702:06:33
4 Drift, MichielWaarschip 730WSV Vada108 02:16:2502:07:29
5 Bruins, JosFriendship 26Nvt107 02:15:5102:08:09
6 Vries, Pieter de Standvast 27WSV Vada108 02:17:2702:08:27
7 Valen, JoostKajuitzeiljachtNvt103 02:15:1602:12:36
DNF Weijman, BasMaxi 77WSV Giesbeek
Klasse: Kajuit 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Jaspers, DaanWaarschip 570Nvt114 02:12:2501:57:10
2 Edens, KeesCompromis 720Nvt115 02:14:3801:58:05
3 Stoltenberg, JanMac Gregor 26WSV Giesbeek113 02:16:3702:01:58
4 Jansen, HenkStart 7Nvt111 02:14:2202:02:09
5 Blik, HenkPiewiet 820Nvt110 02:20:5902:08:10
6 Vermeulen, HenryUltra 24WSV Vada113 02:27:4402:11:54
7 Leeuwis, CeesCompromis 720Nvt115 02:50:2602:29:30
Klasse: Kajuit 4
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Everhard, HansBeulakkermeerWSV Vada121 02:11:4701:49:49
2 Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada121 02:25:0902:00:57
3 Ginhoven, Rien vanKolibri 560Nvt117 02:30:2802:09:42
4 Parmentier, HenkTucanoWSV Giesbeek119 02:37:1002:13:11
5 Katgert, MarinesDevon YawlNvt119 02:38:4102:14:28
6 Jager, Jo deHurley 700Nvt120 02:40:3602:14:57
7 Krechting, WimFelucca KornatiNvt115 02:36:0102:16:51
8 Es, Wiebe vanDomp 740WSV Vada133 03:16:3102:28:52
9 Bravenboer, RienPacific 626WSV Vada115 03:01:3202:39:14
DNF Bech, WillemBeulakkermeerNvt
Klasse: Laser Standaard
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Spek, Maarten van derWSV Vada107 01:53:5101:44:26
2 Raven, HoyteWSV Vada107 01:54:3101:45:03
3 Boef, Louis deWSV Vada107 02:05:3301:55:11
4 Hoefsloot, Toon143080WSV Vada107 02:05:5501:56:35
Klasse: Open 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Jansen, MaartenEfsixWSV Vada108 02:01:2401:53:27
2 Hoogstrate, MaartenMini 12m2Nvt126 02:23:2101:54:40
3 Rotmans. GertjanSpankerNvt113 02:22:1502:07:00
4 Muller, ThuisSchakelNvt112 02:22:4502:08:36
6 Vermeulen, NicoSailhorseNvt105 02:29:0902:23:24
DNS Sybrandy, MartijnVaurienNvt
DNS Oosterhof, Andries JanTopNvt
DNS Querner, ErikPoly ValkNvt
Klasse: Rond- en platbodem
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Koch, DolfLemsteraakWSV Vada104 02:34:1902:29:04
2 Teunissen, PaulZeegrundelNvt112 03:06:2702:46:52
3 Boer, Wilbert denZeeschouwNvt112 03:54:3103:30:07
Klasse: Spanker
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Sas, Frans883WSV Giesbeek104.501:54:4101:48:11
2 Leewis, John943WSV Giesbeek104.501:55:4001:49:07
3 Arends, Jan956WSV Giesbeek104.502:15:4602:08:04
Klasse: Tempest
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Mink, RobNED 108WSV Vada100 01:44:4701:45:50
2 Hoefsloot, CasperWSV Vada100 01:47:4801:48:53
3 Hoefsloot, Joep22WSV Vada100 01:49:5301:50:59
4 Biewemga, Tjaco26WSV Vada100 01:49:5401:51:00
5 Landeweert, RenskeK 79Nvt100 02:12:3102:13:51