Rijnrace

Uitslag 2004

Klasse: Kajuit 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, BenDehler SprintaWSV Vada111 02:00:5701:48:57
2 Valen, JoostKajuitzeiljachtNvt103 01:56:3501:53:11
3 Klijn, JanJ22WSV Vada97 01:52:1801:55:46
4 Hoefsloot, CasperH-BootWSV Vada100 01:56:2001:56:20
5 Slothouwer, StevenSprinta SportNvt105 02:02:4201:56:51
6 Visser, HarrisWaarschipWSV Giesbeek107 02:12:0502:03:26
7 Drift, MichielWaarschip 730WSV Vada107 02:19:0902:10:02
8 Maats, JaapFirst 210Nvt103 02:16:1802:12:19
DNF Valen, AdriaanOne OffNvt
DNF Valen, WimStringerNvt
DNF Bruins, JosFriendship 26Nvt
Klasse: Kajuit 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Morrien, BartVictoire 822WSV Vada108 02:38:4802:27:02
2 Weijman, BasMaxi 77WSV Giesbeek110 02:42:3002:27:43
3 Broekhuijsen, AntonZeebonkWSV Vada110 02:55:3202:39:34
4 Rijssemus, MartienCompromis 850WSV Vada110 03:38:0303:18:13
DNS Blik, HenkPiewiet 820Nvt
Klasse: Kajuit 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Vermeulen, HenryUltra 24WSV Vada112 02:23:3402:08:11
2 Stoltenberg, JanMac Gregor 26WSV Giesbeek112 02:24:1202:08:45
3 Wijnbergen, ReneSunbeam s22WSV Vada115 02:33:5102:13:46
4 Bekkers, SanderMac Gregor 26WSV Rijn en Lek112 02:31:3002:15:16
5 Heemsbergen, ReneWaarschip 600WSV Vada115 02:36:5502:16:26
6 Jaspers, DaanWaarschip 570Nvt113 02:38:1702:20:04
7 Ouden, Han denWaarschipWSV Vada113 02:50:3102:30:53
8 Nouws, CorJuno KajuitNvt115 02:54:2502:31:40
9 Leeuwis, CeesCompromis 720Nvt114 03:43:3703:16:09
Klasse: Kajuit 4
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Everhard, HansBeulakkermeerWSV Vada118 02:26:3902:04:16
2 Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada120 02:45:2802:17:53
3 Bech, WillemBeulakkermeerNvt116 02:46:5402:23:52
4 Parmentier, HenkTucanoWSV Giesbeek118 02:50:0202:24:05
5 Ginhoven, Rien vanKolibri 560Nvt117 02:53:1002:28:00
6 Katgert, MarinesDevon YawlNvt118 02:56:0502:29:13
DNF Es, Wiebe vanDomp 740WSV Vada
Klasse: Open 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Jansen, MaartenEfsixWSV Vada107 01:57:5601:50:13
2 Mink, RobTempestWSV Vada96 01:46:4801:51:15
3 Leewis, JohnSpankerWSV Giesbeek106 01:59:5601:53:08
4 Sas, FransSpankerWSV Giesbeek106 02:00:0001:53:12
5 Buiting TonnieSpankerWSV Vada106 02:09:4602:02:25
6 Esveld, ErikSailhorseWSV Vada107 03:06:1502:54:03
Klasse: Open 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Spek, Maarten van derLaserWSV Vada109 01:57:5301:48:08
2 Raven, HoyteLaser EPSWSV Vada109 02:02:5601:52:46
3 Boef, Louis deLaserWSV Vada109 02:05:0101:54:41
4 Hoefsloot, ToonFinnWSV Vada108 02:08:5401:59:21
5 Tegelaar, Jan WillemLaser StandaardWSV Vada109 02:10:2001:59:34
DNS Jansen, GerwinLaserNvt
Klasse: Open 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Bruins, HansVrijheidWSV Vada114 02:26:0002:08:04
1 Vrijheid114 02:26:0002:08:04
2 Jager. Irma deSchakelNvt113 02:38:3402:20:19
2 Belgers, BerrieCentaurNvt113 02:38:3402:20:19
3 Vermeulen, Nico420Nvt111 03:01:0002:43:03
4 Daalderop, MaartenSchakelWSV Vada110 03:00:0702:43:44