Rijnrace

06-06-2020

Uitslag 2005

Klasse: Kajuit 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, BenDehler SprintaWSV Vada111 01:55:3201:44:05
2 Valen, JoostKajuitzeiljachtNvt103 01:52:2101:49:04
3 Visser, HarrisWaarschipWSV Giesbeek111 02:01:1901:49:17
4 Bruins, JosFriendship 26Nvt108 02:04:0901:54:57
5 Valen, WimStringerNvt107 02:03:5401:55:47
6 Drift, MichielWaarschip 730WSV Vada107 02:11:3202:02:55
7 Bekkers, SanderMac Gregor 26WSV Rijn en Lek112 02:20:1802:05:16
8 Veld, Harry in hetBenneteau First 26Nvt106 02:36:4302:27:50
DNF Stoltenberg, JanMac Gregor 26WSV Giesbeek
Klasse: Kajuit 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Morrien, BartVictoire 822WSV Vada108 02:15:5002:05:46
2 Blik, HenkPiewiet 820Nvt110 02:19:5802:07:14
3 Weijman, BasMaxi 77WSV Giesbeek110 02:31:2402:17:38
4 Broekhuijsen, AntonZeebonkWSV Vada110 02:45:2302:30:20
5 Rijssemus, MartienCompromis 850WSV Vada110 02:47:0802:31:56
6 Mol, JoepS-SpantNvt110 03:11:2102:53:57
Klasse: Kajuit 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Jaspers, DaanWaarschip 570Nvt113 02:21:4002:05:22
2 Wijnbergen, ReneSunbeam s22WSV Vada115 02:25:2302:06:25
3 Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada120 02:39:0702:12:35
4 Parmentier, HenkTucanoWSV Giesbeek118 02:39:2002:15:01
5 Katgert, MarinesDevon YawlNvt120 02:43:5602:16:36
6 Everhard, HansBeulakkermeerWSV Vada116 02:39:3002:17:30
DNF Heemsbergen, ReneWaarschip 600WSV Vada
DNS Bech, WillemBeulakkermeerNvt
DNS Toussaint, WielWaddoryNvt
Klasse: Open 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Spek, Maarten van derLaserWSV Vada109 01:50:3601:41:28
2 Boef, Louis deLaserWSV Vada109 01:54:5301:45:23
3 Tegelaar, Jan WillemLaser StandaardWSV Vada109 02:01:5501:51:51
DNF Hoefsloot, ToonFinnWSV Vada
Klasse: Open 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Mink, RobTempestWSV Vada96 01:39:5901:44:08
2 Raven, HoyteLaser EPSWSV Vada104 01:53:2401:49:02
3 Hoefsloot, CasperH-BootWSV Vada100 01:49:2701:49:27
4 Klijn, JanJ22WSV Vada97 01:46:1601:49:33
Klasse: Open 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Winnemuller, HermanEfsixNvt107 02:04:3201:56:23
2 Bruins, HansVrijheidWSV Vada114 02:18:0402:01:06
3 Brink, Gerrit van denCentaurNvt113 02:43:1502:24:28
4 Epema, AnniekPoly ValkNvt108 02:45:5002:33:32
DNS Majer, Hans JurgFJNvt
DNS Reymers, FelixFJNvt
Klasse: Rond- en platbodem
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
DNF Groenen, VincentArgonaut 735Nvt
DNF Es, Wiebe vanDomp 740WSV Vada
DNF Mosterd, HanDomp 860Nvt
DNS Koch, DolfWorkumer bolWSV Vada
Klasse: Spanker
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Leewis, John943WSV Giesbeek104.501:47:2801:41:23
2 Arends, Jan956WSV Giesbeek104.501:55:2001:48:48
DNS Sas, Frans597WSV Giesbeek