Rijnrace

Uitslag 2008

Klasse: Kajuit 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, BenDehler SprintaWSV Vada112 02:37:2702:21:50
2 Klijn, JanJ22WSV Vada100 02:21:1802:22:43
3 Hoefsloot, CasperH-BootWSV Vada100 02:24:2702:24:27
4 Stoltenberg, JanMac Gregor 26WSV Giesbeek113 02:49:4702:31:35
5 Visser, HarrisWaarschipWSV Giesbeek112 02:59:5802:42:07
6 Biewemga, TjacoDehler SprintaWSV Vada102 02:49:3802:47:57
7 Noordman, EdwinArchambaultWSV Vada91 02:32:2302:49:18
8 Spaan, PerryFriendship 22WSV Vada111 03:18:0903:00:08
Klasse: Kajuit 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Morrien, BartVictoire 822WSV Vada106 02:51:5802:42:13
2 Bekkers, SanderHuzar 30WSV Rijn en Lek104 03:00:4202:53:45
3 Tempelaar, PeterJeanneauNvt108 03:18:1903:05:20
4 Hogenhout, FreekJeanneauNvt106 03:35:2003:25:04
Klasse: Kajuit 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Pen, CoenWaarschip 600Nvt116 01:32:0801:20:06
2 Heemsbergen, ReneWaarschip 600WSV Vada116 01:36:4801:24:10
3 Ouden, Han denWaarschipWSV Vada114 02:31:5702:14:28
4 Putmans, EdwinKolibri 700WSV Giesbeek113 03:12:4602:52:06
DNF Langeveld, WillemjanOrion 20WSV Vada
Klasse: Kajuit 4
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Everhard, HansBeulakkermeerWSV Vada119 01:28:3601:15:05
2 Parmentier, HenkTucanoWSV Giesbeek121 01:34:0301:18:22
3 Bos, MarkJaguar 22Nvt122 01:35:4701:19:09
4 Dekker, LauraHurley 700WSV Vada120 01:35:2601:20:11
5 Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada121 01:40:2101:23:37
6 Groenen, VincentArgonaut 735Nvt129 01:47:0601:23:40
DNS Es, Wiebe vanDomp 740WSV Vada
Klasse: Open 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Mink, RobTempestWSV Vada96 02:07:5302:13:12
2 Leewis, JohnSpankerWSV Giesbeek106 02:25:4202:18:45
3 Sas, FransSpankerWSV Giesbeek106 02:27:5402:20:51
4 Sibbel, RobC55WSV Vada108 02:34:5202:24:44
5 Koop, LauSailhorseWSV Giesbeek108 02:57:3902:46:01
6 Bolder, PatrickEfsixWSV Vada108 02:59:0002:47:17
Klasse: Open 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Sibbel, KarlijnMirrorNvt147 02:22:1101:37:23
2 Verheiij, Geert12 voets jolWSV Vada126 02:41:2902:09:11
DNF Bruins, HansVrijheidWSV Vada114
DNF Rijken, Jeroen16m2WSV Vada
Klasse: Open 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Raven, HoyteLaser EPSWSV Vada102 02:19:3602:18:13
2 Arends, JanSoloWSV Giesbeek116 02:51:4502:29:20
3 Tegelaar, Jan WillemLaser StandaardWSV Vada108 02:42:2802:30:25
4 Hoefsloot, ToonFinnWSV Vada106 02:40:0802:32:30
5 Vos, GerardSunfishWSV Giesbeek121 03:04:1102:33:29
6 Weijman, BasFinnWSV Giesbeek106 02:48:0902:40:08
7 Sibbel, KoenLaser RadiaalWSV Vada114 03:04:5302:43:36
8 Koldewijn, AnjaSoloWSV Giesbeek116 03:12:5602:47:46
Klasse: Rond- en platbodem
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Man, Harry deSchouwNvt113 02:00:3301:47:17
2 Teunissen, PaulZeegrundelNvt121 02:21:0701:57:07
3 Graaf, Andres de Vollenhovense bolWSV Vada112 02:14:0502:00:40
4 Hees, Wouter van lemsteraakWSV Giesbeek100 02:05:3802:05:38