Rijnrace

Uitslag 2009

Klasse: Finn
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Breeschoten, Bart van864WSV Vada105 01:54:4101:49:13
2 Brantjes, Esther150WSV Vada105 02:00:1101:54:27
3 Faber, Martijn599WSV Vada105 02:01:1301:55:26
4 Schoot, Paul6WSV Vada105 02:04:3301:58:37
5 Drift, Michiel594WSV Vada105 02:04:3601:58:40
Klasse: Kajuit 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, BenDehler SprintaWSV Vada111 01:55:0101:43:37
2 Daalderop, MaartenTirion 22WSV Vada107 01:52:1601:44:55
3 Klijn, JanJ22WSV Vada99 01:45:1401:46:17
4 Morrien, BartVictoire 822WSV Vada106 01:56:0301:49:28
5 Noordman, EdwinArchambaultWSV Vada95 01:49:0101:54:45
7 Belgers, BerrieFriendship 26Nvt108 02:28:4502:17:43
DNS Broekhuijsen, AntonZeebonkWSV Vada
Klasse: Kajuit 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Mensing, FredWaarschip 600Nvt115 02:07:4701:51:06
2 Heemsbergen, ReneWaarschip 600WSV Vada115 02:15:5501:58:11
3 Pen, CoenWaarschip 600Nvt115 02:16:1901:58:32
4 Wijnbergen, ReneSunbeam s22WSV Vada115 02:24:0402:05:16
5 Rijssemus, MartienCompromis 850WSV Vada115 02:39:3502:18:46
DNF Stoltenberg, JanMac Gregor 26WSV Giesbeek
Klasse: Kajuit 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Groenen, VincentArgonaut 735Nvt132 02:43:0002:03:29
2 Parmentier, HenkTucanoWSV Giesbeek118 02:26:0702:03:49
3 Bos, MarkHurley 700Nvt118 02:27:0302:04:37
4 Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada120 02:32:2802:07:03
5 Everhard, HansBeulakkermeerWSV Vada118 02:37:0802:13:09
DSQ Dekker, LauraHurley 700WSV Vada
Klasse: Open 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Sibbel, FreekMirrorWSV Vada146 02:35:4401:46:40
2 Sibbel, KarlijnMirrorNvt146 02:44:4401:52:49
Klasse: Open 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Sas, FransSpankerWSV Giesbeek105 01:44:3401:39:35
2 Mink, RobTempestWSV Vada96 01:38:1101:42:16
3 Leewis, JohnSpankerWSV Giesbeek105 01:49:0701:43:55
4 Hoefsloot, CasperFDWSV Vada92 01:37:0601:45:32
5 Sibbel, RobC55WSV Vada107 01:57:4401:50:01
6 Mooij, CeesEfsixWSV Vada107 02:06:1201:57:56
7 Ouden, Han denCentaurWSV Vada113 02:28:4002:11:33
8 Ides, BramEfsixNvt107 02:28:5102:19:06
Klasse: Open 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Vos, GerardSunfishWSV Giesbeek120 02:00:1301:40:10
2 Tegelaar, Jan WillemLaser StandaardWSV Vada108 01:54:4701:46:16
3 Sibbel, KoenLaser RadiaalWSV Vada113 02:01:2301:47:25
4 Raven, HoyteLaser EPSWSV Vada101 01:50:2501:49:19
DNF Hoefsloot, ToonLaserWSV Vada
Klasse: Solo
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Arends, Jan622WSV Giesbeek115 02:01:1801:45:28
2 Bosma, Yme555WSV Giesbeek115 02:06:2201:49:53
3 Dijkstra, Hedser576WSV Giesbeek115 02:07:0401:50:29
4 Weijman, Bas477WSV Giesbeek115 02:11:1601:54:08
DNF Otto, Peter451WSV Giesbeek115