Rijnrace

06-06-2020

Uitslag 2010

Klasse: Finn
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Weijman, Bas45WSV Giesbeek105 01:47:0501:41:59
DNS Brantjes, Esther150WSV Vada105
DNS Schoot, Paul6WSV Vada105
DNS Breeschoten, Bart van864WSV Vada105
DNS Sande, Jeroen van deN 6Nvt105
Klasse: Kajuit 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, JoepSprinta SportWSV Vada105 01:32:4801:29:13
2 Daalderop, MaartenTirion 22WSV Vada107 01:41:0101:34:33
3 Noordman, EdwinSurpriseWSV Vada92 01:30:1301:39:08
4 Doorn, Mark vanClever 24WSV Vada108 01:46:4601:39:46
5 Morrien, BartVictoire 822WSV Vada104.601:45:3801:40:59
6 Bekkers, SanderHuzar 30WSV Rijn en Lek100 01:44:0501:44:05
7 Hogenhout, FreekJeanneauNvt106 01:52:1301:46:52
8 Belgers, BerrieFriendship 26Nvt109 02:16:0602:06:01
DNS Vries, Pieter de Standvast 27WSV Vada
DNS Hoogewerff. GerardTrintella 1AWSV Rijn en Lek
DNS Tempelaar, PeterJeanneauNvt
Klasse: Kajuit 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, BenDehler SprintaWSV Vada111 01:28:3501:19:40
2 Heemsbergen, ReneWaarschip 600WSV Vada115 02:05:3201:49:09
3 Bos, MarkTornado 23Nvt111 02:13:0501:59:53
Klasse: Kajuit 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada121 02:12:2601:50:21
2 Sluiters, WimKotterWSV Vada121 02:44:0002:16:40
3 Hoff, Kees van hetStijlstevenWSV Vada131 03:20:4802:34:27
DNF Venema, EllenusCornish Crabber 24Nvt
DNF Parmentier, HenkTucanoWSV Giesbeek
DNF Groenen, VincentArgonaut 735Nvt
Klasse: Open 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Mink, RobTempestWSV Vada96 01:31:0001:34:47
2 Hoeve, Jan tenJavelinNvt98 01:45:2501:47:34
3 Zaremba, HarryJavelinNvt98 01:49:2101:51:34
Klasse: Open 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Sas, FransSpankerWSV Giesbeek105 01:40:4301:36:22
2 Tegelaar, Jan WillemLaser StandaardWSV Vada107 01:43:0801:36:23
3 Mooij, CeesEfsixWSV Vada106 01:45:2001:39:50
4 Rijken, JeroenPoly ValkWSV Vada110 02:06:0201:55:37
5 Hellegering, SpencerValkNvt105 02:02:0201:57:20
6 Bruins, HansULK17WSV Vada110 02:17:2802:06:06
Klasse: Open 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Vos, GerardSunfishWSV Giesbeek120 01:43:5101:26:32
2 Sibbel, KoenLaser RadiaalWSV Vada113 01:49:2001:36:45
3 Sibbel, FreekMirrorWSV Vada141 02:16:3501:36:52
4 Vries, Luuk deSchakelWSV Vada111 02:02:3901:50:29
5 Leeuwen, Iris vanFJWSV Vada114 02:07:3401:51:54
6 Edens, Han12 voets jolWSV Vada
Klasse: Randmeer
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Leewis, JohnNED 1083WSV Giesbeek105 01:44:0601:39:08
2 Reitsema, Paulus1077WSV Giesbeek105 01:48:5801:43:46
3 Kersten, Vincent417WSV Vada105 01:50:0101:44:46
Klasse: Solo
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Arends, Jan622WSV Giesbeek115 01:36:5001:24:12
2 Wagenaar, Christof505WSV Vada115 01:37:5601:25:09
3 Dijkstra, Hedser576WSV Giesbeek115 01:37:5801:25:11
4 Wilhelm, Michiel196Nvt115 01:45:1201:31:28
5 Zonneveld, Norbert573WSV Giesbeek115