Rijnrace

Uitslag 2013

Klasse: Efsix
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Jansen, MaartenNED 2025WSV Vada108 01:27:5301:22:55
2 Breeschoten, Bart vanNED 1143WSV Vada108 01:28:3801:23:37
3 Drift, MichielNED 1193WSV Vada108 01:32:5701:27:41
4 Mulder,Johan1036Nvt108 01:40:1101:34:31
5 Zand, Cinthya in het1397WSV Vada108 01:45:0801:39:11
Klasse: Kajuit 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, BenDehler SprintaWSV Vada112 01:30:4701:21:47
2 Daalderop, MaartenTirion 22WSV Vada106 01:31:0101:25:52
3 Klijn, JanJ22WSV Vada99 01:24:2701:26:10
4 Noordman, EdwinSurpriseWSV Vada96 01:23:2001:27:43
5 Morrien, BartVictoire 822WSV Vada105 01:35:2801:30:55
6 Rijken, JeroenDehler SprintaWSV Vada113 01:48:2201:35:54
Klasse: Kajuit 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada
2 Rijssemus, MartienCompromis 850WSV Vada
3 Vries, Joost deSeamasterWSV Vada
4 Gelder, Bas vanCarena 31Nvt
5 Mosterd, HanDomp 860Nvt
6 Sluiters, WimKotterWSV Vada
Klasse: Open 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Mink, RobTempestWSV Vada96 01:16:1701:19:28
2 Hoefsloot, CasperFDWSV Vada91 01:13:3401:20:51
3 Berlee, CorJavelinWSV Peter Hensen98 01:25:2601:27:11
4 Plaisier, WimJavelinWSV Vada99 01:28:1501:30:03
5 Dijkshoorn, Cees JanTempestWSV Vada96 01:27:3601:31:15
Klasse: Open 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Raven, HoyteLaser EPSWSV Vada102 01:21:5001:20:14
2 Sas, FransSpankerWSV Giesbeek105 01:23:5601:20:42
3 Sibbel, RobC55WSV Vada105 01:32:1601:28:43
4 Sibbel, KoenRS 200WSV Vada104 01:32:4601:29:12
5 Eggers, Rogier470WSV Vada102 01:38:5001:36:54
Klasse: Open 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Tegelaar, Jan WillemLaser StandaardWSV Vada107 01:30:4801:24:52
2 Leeuwen, Anouk vanLaser RadiaalWSV Vada114 01:40:2101:28:48
3 Schouten, HenkLaser StandaardWSV Vada108 01:37:0101:30:40
4 Boom, Friso van den Laser RadiaalWSV Vada
Klasse: Open 4
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Edens, Han12 voets jolWSV Vada135 01:05:4600:48:43
2 Gunsing, EmmaRS Feva XLWSV Vada113 01:07:1400:59:30
3 Bosch, HanneRS FevaNvt114 01:10:5701:02:47
4 Wal, Rolf van der CentaurWSV Vada113 01:22:4401:13:52
Klasse: Solo
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Arends, Jan622WSV Giesbeek115 01:38:0701:25:19
2 Geurts, Fik489Nvt115 01:40:0001:26:57
3 Visser, Harris489WSV Giesbeek115