Rijnrace

06-06-2020

Uitslag 2014

Klasse: Efsix
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Jansen, MaartenNED 2025WSV Vada108 02:47:4502:42:05
3 Zand, Cinthya in het1397WSV Vada108 03:14:2603:07:51
4 Habets, Ad1077WSV Vada108 03:25:1303:18:17
Klasse: Finn
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Weijman, Bas45WSV Giesbeek105 02:54:1902:47:37
2 Faber, Martijn599WSV Vada105 03:08:2303:01:08
3 Brantjes, Esther150WSV Vada105 03:09:5403:02:36
4 Schoot, Paul6WSV Vada105 03:19:2703:11:47
Klasse: Kajuit 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, BenDehler SprintaWSV Vada111 02:55:1502:37:53
2 Klijn, JanJ22WSV Vada98 02:44:0302:47:24
3 Breeschoten, Bart vanWaarschipWSV Vada107 02:59:2702:48:30
4 Hoefsloot, CasperDufour 3800WSV Vada101 02:55:3802:53:54
5 Noordman, EdwinSurpriseWSV Vada95 02:49:0502:57:59
6 Morrien, BartVictoire 822WSV Vada106.203:14:3803:03:16
7 Daalderop, MaartenTirion 22WSV Vada107 03:26:2003:14:39
Klasse: Kajuit 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Esveld, ErikVariantaWSV Vada117 02:45:0102:22:15
2 Rijken, JeroenDehler SprintaWSV Vada114 02:43:5702:25:05
3 Ouden, Han denWaarschipWSV Vada114 02:49:4402:30:12
4 Rijssemus, MartienCompromis 850WSV Vada110 02:55:4202:39:44
DNF Leeuwis, CeesCompromis 720Nvt
DNF Gelder, Bas vanLemstra 31Nvt
Klasse: Kajuit 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, ToonFelucca KornatiWSV Vada120 02:41:2002:14:27
2 Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada120 02:48:0202:20:02
3 Vries, Joost deSeamasterWSV Vada125 03:17:1102:37:45
4 Westermann, PieterEtap 22Nvt117 03:10:1302:42:35
5 Mosterd, HanDomp 860Nvt126 03:30:5902:47:27
DNF Hoeve, Jan tenDefenderNvt
Klasse: Laser Standaard
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Tegelaar, Jan Willem139890WSV Vada107 03:03:3802:51:37
2 Bouwmeester, Harro119393WSV Vada107 03:09:5402:57:29
3 Bruijn, Willem de60328WSV Vada107 03:13:4203:01:02
4 Schouten, Henk96630WSV Vada107 03:17:0203:04:09
Klasse: Open 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Sas, FransRandmeerWSV Giesbeek105 02:52:4002:44:27
2 Sibbel, KoenRS 200WSV Vada103 02:57:2302:53:54
3 Berlee, CorJavelinWSV Peter Hensen99 02:53:1102:56:43
4 Sibbel, RobC55WSV Vada108 03:09:5902:56:44
5 Leewis, JohnRandmeerWSV Giesbeek105 03:09:0903:00:09
6 Bogaards, FredValkWSV Vada113 03:37:1603:13:59
7 Althuizen, ChantalLaser 2WSV Vada106 03:38:4703:27:23
8 Wal, Rolf van der CentaurWSV Vada113 03:57:0803:30:47
DNF Roes, AnnekeFlying ArrowWSV Vada
DSQ Matser, GabrielLaser VagoWSV Vada
Klasse: Open 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Gunsing, EmmaRS Feva XLWSV Vada121 02:54:3902:25:32
2 Fahner, Paul RS FevaWSV Vada120 02:58:5402:29:05
3 Hooimeijer, Wouter-JanRS FevaWSV Vada116 02:55:0002:32:10
4 Matthijsen, TomRS Feva XLWSV Vada115 03:09:2202:44:40
Klasse: Open 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Arends, JanOK JolWSV Giesbeek116 03:05:1302:41:03
2 Raven, HoyteLaser EPSWSV Vada99 02:49:5902:53:27
3 Vos, GerardRS 100WSV Giesbeek100 02:52:5602:53:48
4 Leeuwen, Anouk vanLaser RadiaalWSV Vada113 03:19:3002:56:33
5 Boom, Friso van den Laser RadiaalWSV Vada113 03:31:4903:07:27
Klasse: Tempest
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Mink, RobNED 108WSV Vada96 02:32:4202:39:04
2 Dijkshoorn, Cees JanSUI 1136WSV Vada96 02:57:5903:05:24
3 Kam, Saskia van derNED 921WSV Vada96 03:15:1203:23:20