Rijnrace

Uitslag 2015

Klasse: Kajuit 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, CasperDufour 3800WSV Vada101 01:36:2001:35:23
2 Hoefsloot, BenDehler SprintaWSV Vada111 01:47:3001:36:51
3 Morrien, BartVictoire 822WSV Vada106.201:46:5901:40:44
4 Klijn, JanJ22WSV Vada98 01:39:2701:41:29
5 Hoefsloot, JoepSprinta SportWSV Vada101 01:45:4701:44:44
6 Noordman, EdwinSurpriseWSV Vada95 01:41:1901:46:39
Klasse: Kajuit 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, ToonFelucca KornatiWSV Vada118 02:05:1901:46:12
2 Sieben, AdBianca 28WSV Vada107 02:06:5501:58:37
3 Wijnbergen, ReneSunbeam s22WSV Vada115 02:27:0702:07:56
4 Rijssemus, MartienCompromis 850WSV Vada110 02:24:0302:10:57
5 Beek, Bart vanOceaan 25WSV Vada104.702:34:2402:10:57
DNF Parmentier, HenkTucanoWSV Giesbeek
DNF Rijken, JeroenDehler SprintaWSV Vada
Klasse: Kajuit 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada120 01:25:1301:11:01
2 Pennings JohanSpitsgatWSV Vada120 02:17:4901:54:51
DNF Bravenboer, RienPunterWSV Vada
DNF Vaart, Det van der IJzeren bakWSV Vada
Klasse: Laser Radiaal
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
7 Leeuwen, Anouk van158492WSV Vada110
Klasse: Open 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Sibbel, KoenC55WSV Vada107.501:45:1901:37:58
2 Breeschoten, Bart vanEfsixWSV Vada103.501:51:2101:47:35
3 Bouwmeester, HarroLaser StandaardWSV Vada107 02:03:4701:55:41
DNF Thomassen, MarioSailhorseWSV Vada
DNF Raven, HoyteLaser EPSWSV Vada
DNF Zand, Cinthya in hetEfsixWSV Vada
DNF Leewis, JohnRandmeerWSV Giesbeek
DNF Althuizen, ChantalLaser 2WSV Vada
Klasse: Open 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Vos, GerardSunfishWSV Giesbeek120 01:53:5001:34:35
2 Arends, JanSoloWSV Giesbeek115 01:54:4801:39:50
3 Bogaards, FredValkWSV Vada112 02:29:3302:13:32
4 Smit, EstherCentaurWSV Vada112.502:32:5102:15:52
DNF Wal, Rolf van der CentaurWSV Vada
DNF Fahner, Paul RS FevaWSV Vada
DNF Jongsma, JortFlying ArrowWSV Vada
Klasse: Tempest
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Mink, RobNED 108WSV Vada96 01:30:0501:33:50
2 Kam, Saskia van derNED 921WSV Vada96 01:55:4502:00:34
DNF Dijkshoorn, Cees JanSUI 1136WSV Vada96
DNF Wegh, EmanuelWSV Vada96