Rijnrace

Uitslag 2017

Klasse: Efsix
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Wijen, SaskiaNED 1143WSV Peter Hensen109 02:54:4302:40:17
2 Drift, MichielNED 1193WSV Vada108 02:17:0202:11:08
3 Hendriks, MartjanNED 2025WSV Peter Hensen108 03:22:0103:13:19
Klasse: Kajuit 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, BenDehler SprintaWSV Vada111 02:06:4001:56:45
2 Klijn, JanHelmsman 751WSV Vada94.3 01:52:5702:03:02
3 Hoefsloot, CasperDufour 3800WSV Vada100 02:02:5102:06:00
4 Sieben, AdBianca 28WSV Vada106 02:48:0202:38:31
DNS Noordman, EdwinSurpriseWSV Vada
Klasse: Kajuit 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, ToonFelucca KornatiWSV Vada114 02:45:1402:24:56
2 Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada120 02:55:3502:26:19
3 Grasman, Alex Popcorn 23WSV Vada111 02:52:2802:35:23
4 Rijken, JeroenDehler SprintaWSV Vada113 03:12:4502:49:05
5 Visser, StijnWaarschipWSV Vada114 03:28:1703:02:42
6 Flipsen, HansEtap 22WSV Vada117 03:34:5703:03:43
7 Rijssemus, MartienCompromis 850WSV Vada110 02:30:0103:15:22
DNF Smeets, MerijnDrascombe LuggerWSV Vada
Klasse: Laser Standaard
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Tegelaar, Jan Willem139890WSV Vada107 02:24:4802:15:20
2 Berlee, Cor159581WSV Peter Hensen107 02:25:5702:16:24
3 Gunsing, Michiel 56423WSV Vada107 02:41:0202:30:30
4 Koning, RobbertWSV Vada107 02:50:5002:39:39
5 Walle, Timo van de194884WSV Peter Hensen107 02:51:4102:40:27
Klasse: Open 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Mink, RobTempestWSV Vada96 01:45:2201:49:45
2 Sas, DouweSpankerWSV Giesbeek104.502:01:3701:56:23
3 Sibbel, KoenC55WSV Vada107.502:05:3301:56:47
4 Leewis, JohnRandmeerWSV Giesbeek105 02:12:5702:06:37
5 Thomassen, MarioSailhorseWSV Vada104.502:18:2202:12:24
6 Dijkshoorn, Cees JanTempestWSV Vada96 02:12:3902:18:11
Klasse: Open 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Arends, JanSoloWSV Giesbeek115 02:16:2001:58:33
2 Raven, HoyteLaser EPSWSV Vada100 02:03:1902:03:02
3 Vos, GerardRS Aero 9WSV Giesbeek102 02:06:1902:03:50
4 Stelt, Michiel van derLaser EPSWSV Peter Hensen100 02:09:3202:09:32
5 Verkade, ThijsLaser 4.7WSV Peter Hensen117 02:49:2202:24:45
6 Brinkman, ArjenLaser RadiaalWSV Vada109 02:59:0302:44:16
DNS Remmers, MeesLaser RadiaalWSV Vada
Klasse: Open 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Vloten, Hidde vanRS Feva XLWSV Vada106 02:44:4702:35:27
2 Gunsing, EmmaRS Feva XLWSV Vada106 02:51:1902:41:37
3 Meer, KoenLaser VagoWSV Vada107 03:09:2502:57:01
4 Blom, JetteLaser VagoWSV Peter Hensen107 03:11:2702:58:56
Klasse: Open 4
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Bogaards, FredValkWSV Vada
DNF Wal, Rolf van der CentaurWSV Vada
DNF Bruins, HansULK17WSV Vada109