Rijnrace

06-06-2020

Uitslag 2018

Klasse: Kajuit 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Klijn, JanHelmsman 751WSV Vada91.5 01:49:2401:59:34
2 Stelt, Michiel van derJ80WSV Peter Hensen91.5 01:47:2602:00:43
3 Noordman, MarijnSurpriseWSV Vada89 01:53:2802:02:40
4 Hendriks, MartjanHobie FoxWSV Peter Hensen92.5 02:02:1702:27:20
Klasse: Kajuit 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, BenDehler SprintaWSV Vada108.502:04:3401:54:48
2 Bekkers, SanderH-bootWSV Rijn en Lek108.502:13:2902:13:29
3 Groot, Imre deFirst 25WSV Peter Hensen100 02:32:4902:24:51
DNF Sieben, AdBianca 28WSV Vada
Klasse: Kajuit 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, ToonFelucca KornatiWSV Vada114 02:30:5002:12:19
2 Grasman, Alex Popcorn 23WSV Vada108.502:28:3902:17:00
3 Heemsbergen, ReneWaarschip 600WSV Vada111.502:32:0002:16:19
4 Esveld, ErikDehler 65WSV Vada116 02:44:2202:21:42
5 Rijssemus, MartienCompromis 850WSV Vada107.502:02:4002:49:55
DNF Roes, AnnekeFriendshipWSV Vada
DNF Flipsen, HansEtap 22WSV Vada
Klasse: Laser Radiaal
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Brinkman, Arjen 139903WSV Vada110 02:22:1302:09:17
2 Gunsing, Emma191173WSV Vada110 02:23:3302:10:30
3 Pas, MiloWSV Vada110 02:60:3702:26:01
Klasse: Laser Standaard
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Tegelaar, Jan Willem139890WSV Vada107 02:06:4401:58:27
2 Berlee, Cor159581WSV Peter Hensen107 02:07:3701:59:16
3 Walle, Timo van de194884WSV Peter Hensen107 02:09:1002:00:63
4 Gunsing, Michiel 56423WSV Vada107 02:22:3502:13:15
5 Haars, Jan555366WSV Peter Hensen107 02:38:7 02:27:66
Klasse: Open 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Raven, HoyteLaser EPSWSV Vada100 01:54:3201:54:32
2 Schellaars, RoelYnglingWSV Giesbeek105.502:06:4902:00:12
3 Sibbel, KoenC55WSV Vada107.502:09:3102:00:29
4 Wijen, SaskiaEfsixWSV Peter Hensen104.502:13:4902:08:03
Klasse: Open 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Verkade, ThijsLaser 4.7WSV Peter Hensen117 02:39:2002:16:11
2 Blom, JetteLaser 4.7WSV Peter Hensen117 02:45:5602:21:69
Klasse: Open 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Fahner, Paul RS FevaWSV Vada106 02:32:4302:24:04
2 Horst, Roel terValkWSV Vada109 02:40:0502:26:52
3 ZonValkWSV Vada109 02:40:3802:27:22
Klasse: Spanker
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Sas, Frans968WSV Giesbeek104.502:02:5701:57:39
2 Sas, Douwe597WSV Giesbeek104.502:05:0401:59:41
3 Leewis, John943WSV Giesbeek104.502:19:0202:13:03
Klasse: Tempest
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Mink, RobNED 108WSV Vada100 01:44:4101:50:12
2 Kam, Saskia van derNED 921WSV Vada100 02:08:4902:15:16
3 Dijkshoorn, Cees JanSUI 1136WSV Vada100 02:09:5302:16:43