Rijnrace

Uitslag 2003

Klasse: Kajuit 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Renan, RobertShanta speculationn/a109 02:35:1402:35:14
2 Hoefsloot, BenDehler Sprinta DSWSV Vada108 02:48:2402:48:24
3 Visser, HarrisWaarschipWSV Giesbeek108 02:50:5802:50:58
4 Valen, WimStringern/a107 03:05:3503:05:35
5 Mensing, FredWaarschip 600n/a108 03:07:1703:07:17
6 Bruins, JosFriendship 26n/a107 03:07:2303:07:23
7 Valen, JoostKajuitzeiljachtn/a103 03:08:1303:08:13
8 Drift, MichielWaarschip 730WSV Vada107 03:18:3403:18:34
Klasse: Kajuit 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Stoltenberg, JanMac Gregor 26WSV Giesbeek112 03 :06:002:46:06
2 Heemsbergen, ReneWaarschip 600WSV Vada112 03:12:0302:51:28
3 Bekkers, SanderMac Gregor 26WSV Rijn en Lek112 03;14:5202:53:59
4 Jaspers, DaanWaarschip 570 Standaardn/a112 03:16:5602:55:50
5 Wijnbergen, ReneSunbeam 22WSV Vada115 03:23:2102:56:49
6 Vermeulen, HenryUltra 24WSV Vada109 03:38:2903:20:26
7 Mosterd, HanWaarschip 600n/a115 03:56:0103:25:13
8 Krechting, WimFeluc Kornati *.95n/a114 04:18:1503:46:32
DNF Leeuwis, CeesCompromis 720n/a
DNF Edens, KeesCompromis 720n/a
Klasse: Kajuit 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada120 02:57:1002:57:10
2 Everhard, HansBeulakkermeerWSV Vada118 03:04:0403:04:04
3 Parmentier, HenkTucanoWSV Giesbeek118 03:05:0503:05:05
4 Ginhoven, Rien vanKolibri 560 *1.05n/a117 03:17:1503:17:15
5 Katgert, MarinesDevon Yawln/a118 03:17:5503:17:55
6 Jager, Jo deHurley 700n/a120 03:28:2203:28:22
7 Bech, WillemBeulakkermeern/a116 03:30:0603:30:06
DNF Es, Wiebe vanDomp 740WSV Vada
Klasse: Open 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Mink, RobTempest INTWSV Vada100 02:30:3102:30:31
2 Hoefsloot, CasperTempest INTWSV Vada100 02:31:4202:31:42
3 Klijn, JanJ-22WSV Vada97
4 Loenen, Martinet vanTempest INTn/a100 03:04:1203:04:12
5 Joustra, Berends JanJ-22n/a97 03:15:0803:15:08
Klasse: Open 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Sas, FransSpanker NATWSV Giesbeek109 02:36:2202:36:22
2 Jansen, MaartenEfsixWSV Vada108 02:39:1102:39:11
3 Schooneveld, HuugEfsixn/a108 02:42:4202:42:42
4 Leewis, JohnSpanker NATWSV Giesbeek109 02:46:3802:46:38
5 Epema, GerritPolyvalkn/a110 03:05:5303:05:53
DNF Esveld, ErikSailhorseWSV Vada
Klasse: Open 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Spek, Maarten van derILCA7WSV Vada109 02:36:5702:36:57
2 Raven, HoyteLaser EPSWSV Vada109 02:42:3102:42:31
3 Daalderop, MaartenMirror 10WSV Vada146 02:52:2002:52:20
4 Oosterhof, Andries JanTop NATn/a116 02:53:1302:53:13
5 Beek, Bart vanMiracleWSV Vada134 02:59:3602:59:36
6 Weijman, BasSternWSV Giesbeek117 03:25:3103:25:31
7 Belgers, BerrieCentaurn/a100 03:48:0403:48:04
DNF Jager. Irma deSchakel NATn/a
DNF Vermeulen, Nico420n/a
Klasse: Rond- en platbodem
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Zuidema, BobKamper puntern/a0.79204:19:3403:25:34
2 Teunissen, PaulZeegrundeln/a0.83004:59:2304:08:29
3 Koch, DolfLemsteraakWSV Vada