Rijnrace

Uitslag 2014

Klasse: Efsix
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Jansen, MaartenNED 2025WSV Vada108 02:47:4502:42:05
3 Zand, Cinthya in het1397WSV Vada108 03:14:2603:07:51
4 Habets, Ad1077WSV Vada108 03:25:1303:18:17
Klasse: Finn
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Weijman, Bas45WSV Giesbeek105 02:54:1902:47:37
2 Faber, Martijn599WSV Vada105 03:08:2303:01:08
3 Brantjes, Esther150WSV Vada105 03:09:5403:02:36
4 Schoot, Paul6WSV Vada105 03:19:2703:11:47
Klasse: Kajuit 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, BenDehler Sprinta DSWSV Vada111 02:55:1502:37:53
2 Klijn, JanJ-22WSV Vada98 02:44:0302:47:24
3 Breeschoten, Bart vanWaarschipWSV Vada107 02:59:2702:48:30
4 Hoefsloot, CasperDufour 3800WSV Vada101 02:55:3802:53:54
5 Noordman, EdwinSurprise 25WSV Vada95 02:49:0502:57:59
6 Morrien, BartVictoire 822 *1.60WSV Vada106.203:14:3803:03:16
7 Daalderop, MaartenTirion 22WSV Vada107 03:26:2003:14:39
Klasse: Kajuit 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Esveld, ErikVarianta 37WSV Vada117 02:45:0102:22:15
2 Rijken, JeroenDehler Sprinta 70*.7/1.2WSV Vada114 02:43:5702:25:05
3 Ouden, Han denWaarschipWSV Vada114 02:49:4402:30:12
4 Rijssemus, MartienCompromis 850WSV Vada110 02:55:4202:39:44
DNF Leeuwis, CeesCompromis 720n/a
DNF Gelder, Bas vanLemstra 31n/a
Klasse: Kajuit 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Hoefsloot, ToonFeluc Kornati *.95WSV Vada120 02:41:2002:14:27
2 Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada120 02:48:0202:20:02
3 Vries, Joost deSeamaster 925WSV Vada125 03:17:1102:37:45
4 Westermann, PieterEtap 22 *1.45n/a117 03:10:1302:42:35
5 Mosterd, HanDomp 860n/a126 03:30:5902:47:27
DNF Hoeve, Jan tenDefendern/a
Klasse: Laser Standaard
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Tegelaar, Jan Willem139890WSV Vada107 03:03:3802:51:37
2 Bouwmeester, Harro119393WSV Vada107 03:09:5402:57:29
3 Bruijn, Willem de60328WSV Vada107 03:13:4203:01:02
4 Schouten, Henk96630WSV Vada107 03:17:0203:04:09
Klasse: Open 1
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Sas, FransRandmeerWSV Giesbeek105 02:52:4002:44:27
2 Sibbel, KoenRS 200WSV Vada103 02:57:2302:53:54
3 Berlee, CorJavelin NedWSV Peter Hensen99 02:53:1102:56:43
4 Sibbel, RobC55WSV Vada108 03:09:5902:56:44
5 Leewis, JohnRandmeerWSV Giesbeek105 03:09:0903:00:09
6 Bogaards, FredValk NATWSV Vada113 03:37:1603:13:59
7 Althuizen, ChantalLaser 2 RegattaWSV Vada106 03:38:4703:27:23
8 Wal, Rolf van der CentaurWSV Vada113 03:57:0803:30:47
DNF Roes, AnnekeFlying ArrowWSV Vada
DSQ Matser, GabrielLaser VagoWSV Vada
Klasse: Open 2
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Gunsing, EmmaRS Feva XLWSV Vada121 02:54:3902:25:32
2 Fahner, Paul RS Feva XLWSV Vada120 02:58:5402:29:05
3 Hooimeijer, Wouter-JanRS Feva XLWSV Vada116 02:55:0002:32:10
4 Matthijsen, TomRS Feva XLWSV Vada115 03:09:2202:44:40
Klasse: Open 3
Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Arends, JanOK-jol INTWSV Giesbeek116 03:05:1302:41:03
2 Raven, HoyteLaser EPSWSV Vada99 02:49:5902:53:27
3 Vos, GerardRS 100 10.2 m2WSV Giesbeek100 02:52:5602:53:48
4 Leeuwen, Anouk vanILCA6WSV Vada113 03:19:3002:56:33
5 Boom, Friso van den ILCA6WSV Vada113 03:31:4903:07:27
Klasse: Tempest
Plaats Naam Zeilnummer Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1 Mink, RobNED 108WSV Vada96 02:32:4202:39:04
2 Dijkshoorn, Cees JanSUI 1136WSV Vada96 02:57:5903:05:24
3 Kam, Saskia van derNED 921WSV Vada96 03:15:1203:23:20