Rijnrace

Van Ingen Prijs 2000

Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1Meadows, ColinTempest INTn/a100 01:13:0801:13:08
2Hoefsloot, CasperTempest INTWSV Vada100 01:14:1701:14:17
3Stam, WimSpanker NATn/a104.501:23:2901:16:35
4Mink, RobTempest INTWSV Vada100 01:17:0101:17:01
5Leewis, JohnSpanker NATWSV Giesbeek104.501:24:3801:17:38
6Schooneveld, HuugEfsixn/a108 01:23:5601:17:42
7Winnemuller, HermanEfsixn/a108 01:24:1901:18:04
8Loenen, Martinet vanTempest INTn/a100 01:18:1901:18:19
9Rotmans. GertjanSpanker NATn/a115 01:30:1001:18:24
10Sas, FransSpanker NATWSV Giesbeek104.501:25:5901:18:53
11Bosman, WimEfsixn/a108 01:25:3401:19:13
12Vermeulen, Nico420n/a110 01:27:2601:19:29
13Raven, HoyteILCA7WSV Vada110 01:28:2501:20:22
14Hoefsloot, ToonILCA7WSV Vada109 01:28:4501:21:25
15Oosterhof, Andries JanTop NATn/a116 01:35:3901:22:27
16Mink, HansILCA7n/a110 01:30:5001:22:34
17Sybesma, RijkeTop NATn/a116 01:36:0701:22:51
18Abbema, Hyltje vanTop NATn/a116 01:36:4501:23:24
19Klijn, JanSailhorseWSV Vada109 01:31:5801:24:22
20Visser, HarrisWaarschipWSV Giesbeek110 01:33:5501:25:22
21Kamminga, HansTop NATn/a116 01:39:4701:26:01
22Dietrich, WardoSimoun 485n/a103 01:30:1201:27:34
23Biewemga, TjacoTempest INTWSV Vada100 01:28:1101:28:11
24Koch, PaulRandmeern/a108 01:36:3601:29:26
25IJsbrandi, MartijnVaurien INTn/a113 01:42:0101:30:16
26Bech, WillemBeulakkermeern/a120 01:49:0001:30:50
27Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada120 01:49:1301:31:00
28Valen, AdriaanOne Offn/a100 01:31:1301:31:13
29Jager, Jo deHurley 700n/a120 01:49:3801:31:21
30Vries, H.C. deSchakel NATn/a112 01:42:3001:31:31
31Vermeulen, HenryUltra 24WSV Vada116 01:53:5301:38:10
32Ginhoven, Rien vanKolibri 560 *1.05n/a117 01:55:0101:38:18
33Ruepert, ReneEtap 22 *1.45n/a114 01:53:1301:39:18
34Blik, HenkVictoire 22 n/a114 01:53:4401:39:45
35Wijnbergen, ReneSunbeam 22WSV Vada115 01:54:4701:39:48
36Stoltenberg, JanMac Gregor 26WSV Giesbeek112 01:53:3201:41:22
37Gerritsen, TonnyAlbin Vegan/a112 01:55:0801:42:47
38Schmits, LuukTop NATn/a116 01:59:3601:43:06
39Belgers, BerrieCentaurn/a113 01:58:3801:44:59
40Drift, MichielWaarschip 730WSV Vada108 01:54:1701:45:49
41Bruins, JosFriendship 26n/a106 01:52:4801:46:24
42Es, Wiebe vanDomp 740WSV Vada132 02:21:5601:47:31
43Roelof, Oskar16 m2n/a110 01:59:3701:48:44
44Janssen, AdriePioneer 900n/a104 01:54:5001:50:25
45Hennekes, AdSneekermeern/a132 02:26:0601:50:40
46Joustra, Berends JanJ-22n/a99 01:53:1801:54:26
47Weijman, BasKirie 680 WSV Giesbeek114 02:13:4401:57:18
48Haas, Raymond van derNacra 5n/a89 01:44:5201:57:49
49Veringmeier, GerTop NATn/a116 02:17:1801:58:21
50Krechting, WimFeluc Kornati *.95n/a118 02:26:1602:03:57
51Zimmerman, harryMac Gregor 26n/a112 02:22:5902:07:39
52Drost, J.G.16 m2n/a110 02:34:2802:20:25