Rijnrace

Van Ingen Prijs 2001

Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1Spek, Maarten van derILCA7WSV Vada109 01:41:4801:33:23
2Raven, HoyteILCA7WSV Vada109 01:44:0401:35:28
3Sas, FransSpanker NATWSV Giesbeek104.501:45:4101:36:57
4Boef, Louis deILCA7WSV Vada109 01:46:3501:37:46
5Mink, RobTempest INTWSV Vada100 01:38:4001:38:40
6Jansen, MaartenEfsixWSV Vada108 01:47:2601:39:28
7Leewis, JohnSpanker NATWSV Giesbeek104.501:49:0101:40:00
8Meadows, ColinTempest INTn/a100 01:40:2501:40:25
9Hoefsloot, CasperTempest INTWSV Vada100 01:40:4101:40:41
10Biewemga, TjacoTempest INTWSV Vada100 01:41:1001:41:10
11Hoefsloot, ToonFinn INTWSV Vada109 01:50:4401:41:35
12Hoefsloot, JoepTempest INTWSV Vada100 01:42:3901:42:39
13Stam, WimSpanker NATn/a104.501:53:5501:44:30
14Snellen, BartMicro 5.5n/a108 01:57:1601:48:34
15Blik, HenkEfsixn/a108 01:57:2401:48:42
16Mensing, FredWaarschip n/a111 02:01:3501:49:32
17Meulemans, TommiJollenkruisern/a112 02:04:1601:50:57
18Bolder, PatrickEfsixWSV Vada108 02:03:3501:54:25
19Wijnbergen, ReneSunbeam 22WSV Vada113 02:09:3901:54:44
20Dietrich, WardoSimoun 485n/a103 01:58:1401:54:47
21Hoefsloot, BenDehler Sprinta DSWSV Vada113 02:10:2301:55:23
22Heemsbergen, ReneWaarschip 600WSV Vada113 02:11:4601:56:36
23Klijn, JanSailhorseWSV Vada109 02:08:3301:57:56
24Bruins, HansFriendship 26WSV Vada106 02:05:2701:58:20
25Joustra, Berends JanJ-22n/a99 01:58:1401:59:25
26Visser, HarrisWaarschipWSV Giesbeek111 02:14:5402:01:31
27Rotmans. GertjanSpanker NATn/a115 02:21:4002:03:11
28Jansen, HenkStart 7n/a110 02:15:3402:03:14
29Landeweert, RenskeTempest INTn/a100 02:04:2402:04:24
30Morrien, BartVictoire 822 *1.60WSV Vada107 02:13:2902:04:45
31Hoogewerff. GerardSpanker NATWSV Rijn en Lek104.502:16:1802:05:02
32Hoogewerff. GerardTrintella 1AWSV Rijn en Lek104.502:16:1802:05:02
33Reymers, FelixCentaurn/a113 02:22:2402:06:01
34Sybrandy, MartijnVaurien INTn/a113 02:22:5602:06:29
35Gelder, Bas vanSchakel NATn/a112 02:21:4702:06:35
36Bok, SonjaFlying Junior INTn/a112 02:22:0002:06:47
37Matser, JanFirst 305n/a102 02:09:3802:07:05
38Ginhoven, Rien vanKolibri 560 *1.05n/a117 02:32:3802:10:27
39Querner, ErikPolyvalkn/a107 02:20:3002:11:18
40Everhard, HansBeulakkermeerWSV Vada120 02:38:4002:12:13
41Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada120 02:40:3302:13:47
42Jager, Jo deHurley 700n/a119 02:39:5302:14:21
43Veringmeier, GerTop NATn/a116 02:38:0002:16:12
44Es, Wiebe vanDomp 740WSV Vada132 03:05:0102:20:09
45Koch, PaulRandmeern/a113 02:38:5002:20:33
46Belgers, BerrieCentaurn/a113 02:38:5002:20:33
47Bekkers, SanderMac Gregor 26WSV Rijn en Lek112 02:39:0202:21:59
48Kroes, JoopJeanneaun/a105 02:31:2902:24:16
49Gerritsen, TonnyAlbin Vegan/a113 02:43:3402:24:44
50Vermeulen, HenryUltra 24WSV Vada112 02:43:1702:25:47
51Visser, MarcMallard 9Mn/a110 02:42:2602:27:40
52Man, Harry deSchouwn/a140 03:27:2402:28:08
53Bech, WillemBeulakkermeern/a114 02:53:1802:32:01
54Miguel ProLelie schouwn/a154 03:57:4102:34:20
55Leeuwis, CeesCompromis 720n/a115 02:57:5902:34:46
56Willemse JoeriFlying Junior INTn/a112 02:56:1402:37:21
57Eekhout, DonmarCatamarann/a89 02:38:5402:58:32