Rijnrace

Van Ingen Prijs 2002

Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1Renan, RobertNeptun 18n/a110 01:50:0401:40:03
2Spek, Maarten van derILCA7WSV Vada107 01:53:5101:44:26
3Raven, HoyteILCA7WSV Vada107 01:54:3101:45:03
4Mink, RobTempest INTWSV Vada100 01:44:4701:45:50
5Sas, FransSpanker NATWSV Giesbeek104.501:54:4101:48:11
6Klijn, JanJ-22WSV Vada97 01:45:1501:48:30
7Hoefsloot, CasperTempest INTWSV Vada100 01:47:4801:48:53
8Leewis, JohnSpanker NATWSV Giesbeek104.501:55:4001:49:07
9Everhard, HansBeulakkermeerWSV Vada121 02:11:4701:49:49
10Hoefsloot, JoepTempest INTWSV Vada100 01:49:5301:50:59
11Biewemga, TjacoTempest INTWSV Vada100 01:49:5401:51:00
12Jansen, MaartenEfsixWSV Vada108 02:01:2401:53:27
13Hoogstrate, MaartenMini 12n/a126 02:23:2101:54:40
14Boef, Louis deILCA7WSV Vada107 02:05:3301:55:11
15Hoefsloot, ToonILCA7WSV Vada107 02:05:5501:56:35
16Jaspers, DaanWaarschip 570 Standaardn/a114 02:12:2501:57:10
17Edens, KeesCompromis 720n/a115 02:14:3801:58:05
18Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada121 02:25:0902:00:57
19Stoltenberg, JanMac Gregor 26WSV Giesbeek113 02:16:3702:01:58
20Snellen, BartMicro 5.5n/a108 02:11:5102:02:05
21Jansen, HenkStart 7n/a111 02:14:2202:02:09
22Mensing, FredWaarschip n/a110 02:16:0702:04:52
23Hoefsloot, BenDehler Sprinta DSWSV Vada109 02:16:2702:06:20
24Visser, HarrisWaarschipWSV Giesbeek110 02:17:5702:06:33
25Rotmans. GertjanSpanker NATn/a113 02:22:1502:07:00
26Drift, MichielWaarschip 730WSV Vada108 02:16:2502:07:29
27Arends, JanSpanker NATWSV Giesbeek104.502:15:4602:08:04
28Bruins, JosFriendship 26n/a107 02:15:5102:08:09
29Blik, HenkPiewiet 820n/a110 02:20:5902:08:10
30Vries, Pieter de Standvast 27WSV Vada108 02:17:2702:08:27
31Muller, ThuisSchakel NATn/a112 02:22:4502:08:36
32Besseling, KlaasFox 22 wedstrijdWSV Vada109 02:21:1402:09:34
33Ginhoven, Rien vanKolibri 560 *1.05n/a117 02:30:2802:09:42
34Vermeulen, HenryUltra 24WSV Vada113 02:27:4402:11:54
35Valen, JoostKajuitzeiljachtn/a103 02:15:1602:12:36
36Parmentier, HenkTucanoWSV Giesbeek119 02:37:1002:13:11
37Landeweert, RenskeTempest INTn/a100 02:12:3102:13:51
38Katgert, MarinesDevon Yawln/a119 02:38:4102:14:28
39Joustra, Berends JanJ-22n/a97 02:10:3802:14:40
40Jager, Jo deHurley 700n/a120 02:40:3602:14:57
41Krechting, WimFeluc Kornati *.95n/a115 02:36:0102:16:51
42Vermeulen, NicoSailhorsen/a105 02:29:0902:23:24
43Es, Wiebe vanDomp 740WSV Vada133 03:16:3102:28:52
44Koch, DolfLemsteraakWSV Vada104 02:34:1902:29:04
45Leeuwis, CeesCompromis 720n/a115 02:50:2602:29:30
46Bravenboer, RienPacific 626WSV Vada115 03:01:3202:39:14
47Teunissen, PaulZeegrundeln/a112 03:06:2702:46:52
48Boer, Wilbert denZeeschouwn/a112 03:54:3103:30:07