Rijnrace

Van Ingen Prijs 2003

Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1Mink, RobTempest INTWSV Vada100 02:30:3102:30:31
2Hoefsloot, CasperTempest INTWSV Vada100 02:31:4202:31:42
3Renan, RobertShanta speculationn/a109 02:35:1402:35:14
4Sas, FransSpanker NATWSV Giesbeek109 02:36:2202:36:22
5Spek, Maarten van derILCA7WSV Vada109 02:36:5702:36:57
6Jansen, MaartenEfsixWSV Vada108 02:39:1102:39:11
7Raven, HoyteLaser EPSWSV Vada109 02:42:3102:42:31
8Schooneveld, HuugEfsixn/a108 02:42:4202:42:42
9Stoltenberg, JanMac Gregor 26WSV Giesbeek112 03 :06:002:46:06
10Leewis, JohnSpanker NATWSV Giesbeek109 02:46:3802:46:38
11Hoefsloot, BenDehler Sprinta DSWSV Vada108 02:48:2402:48:24
12Visser, HarrisWaarschipWSV Giesbeek108 02:50:5802:50:58
13Heemsbergen, ReneWaarschip 600WSV Vada112 03:12:0302:51:28
14Daalderop, MaartenMirror 10WSV Vada146 02:52:2002:52:20
15Oosterhof, Andries JanTop NATn/a116 02:53:1302:53:13
16Bekkers, SanderMac Gregor 26WSV Rijn en Lek112 03;14:5202:53:59
17Jaspers, DaanWaarschip 570 Standaardn/a112 03:16:5602:55:50
18Wijnbergen, ReneSunbeam 22WSV Vada115 03:23:2102:56:49
19Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada120 02:57:1002:57:10
20Beek, Bart vanMiracleWSV Vada134 02:59:3602:59:36
21Everhard, HansBeulakkermeerWSV Vada118 03:04:0403:04:04
22Loenen, Martinet vanTempest INTn/a100 03:04:1203:04:12
23Parmentier, HenkTucanoWSV Giesbeek118 03:05:0503:05:05
24Valen, WimStringern/a107 03:05:3503:05:35
25Epema, GerritPolyvalkn/a110 03:05:5303:05:53
26Mensing, FredWaarschip 600n/a108 03:07:1703:07:17
27Bruins, JosFriendship 26n/a107 03:07:2303:07:23
28Valen, JoostKajuitzeiljachtn/a103 03:08:1303:08:13
29Joustra, Berends JanJ-22n/a97 03:15:0803:15:08
30Ginhoven, Rien vanKolibri 560 *1.05n/a117 03:17:1503:17:15
31Katgert, MarinesDevon Yawln/a118 03:17:5503:17:55
32Drift, MichielWaarschip 730WSV Vada107 03:18:3403:18:34
33Vermeulen, HenryUltra 24WSV Vada109 03:38:2903:20:26
34Mosterd, HanWaarschip 600n/a115 03:56:0103:25:13
35Weijman, BasSternWSV Giesbeek117 03:25:3103:25:31
36Zuidema, BobKamper puntern/a0.79204:19:3403:25:34
37Jager, Jo deHurley 700n/a120 03:28:2203:28:22
38Bech, WillemBeulakkermeern/a116 03:30:0603:30:06
39Krechting, WimFeluc Kornati *.95n/a114 04:18:1503:46:32
40Belgers, BerrieCentaurn/a100 03:48:0403:48:04
41Teunissen, PaulZeegrundeln/a0.83004:59:2304:08:29