Rijnrace

Van Ingen Prijs 2010

Plaats Naam Boottype Vereniging SW Gevaren Eindtijd
1Hoefsloot, BenDehler Sprinta DSWSV Vada111 01:28:3501:19:40
2Arends, JanSoloWSV Giesbeek115 01:36:5001:24:12
3Wagenaar, ChristofSoloWSV Vada115 01:37:5601:25:09
4Dijkstra, HedserSoloWSV Giesbeek115 01:37:5801:25:11
5Vos, GerardSunfishWSV Giesbeek120 01:43:5101:26:32
6Hoefsloot, JoepDehler Sprinta SportWSV Vada105 01:32:4801:29:13
7Wilhelm, MichielSolon/a115 01:45:1201:31:28
8Daalderop, MaartenTirion 22WSV Vada107 01:41:0101:34:33
9Mink, RobTempest INTWSV Vada96 01:31:0001:34:47
10Sas, FransSpanker NATWSV Giesbeek105 01:40:4301:36:22
11Tegelaar, Jan WillemILCA7WSV Vada107 01:43:0801:36:23
12Sibbel, KoenILCA6WSV Vada113 01:49:2001:36:45
13Sibbel, FreekMirror 10WSV Vada141 02:16:3501:36:52
14Leewis, JohnRandmeerWSV Giesbeek105 01:44:0601:39:08
15Noordman, EdwinSurprise 25WSV Vada92 01:30:1301:39:08
16Doorn, Mark vanClever 24WSV Vada108 01:46:4601:39:46
17Mooij, CeesEfsixWSV Vada106 01:45:2001:39:50
18Morrien, BartVictoire 822 *1.60WSV Vada104.601:45:3801:40:59
19Weijman, BasFinn INTWSV Giesbeek105 01:47:0501:41:59
20Reitsema, PaulusRandmeerWSV Giesbeek105 01:48:5801:43:46
21Bekkers, SanderHuzar 30WSV Rijn en Lek100 01:44:0501:44:05
22Kersten, VincentRandmeerWSV Vada105 01:50:0101:44:46
23Hogenhout, FreekJeanneaun/a106 01:52:1301:46:52
24Hoeve, Jan tenJavelin Nedn/a98 01:45:2501:47:34
25Heemsbergen, ReneWaarschip 600WSV Vada115 02:05:3201:49:09
26Nijenhuis, JoostIJsselmeerkruiserWSV Vada121 02:12:2601:50:21
27Vries, Luuk deSchakel NATWSV Vada111 02:02:3901:50:29
28Zaremba, HarryJavelin Nedn/a98 01:49:2101:51:34
29Leeuwen, Iris vanFlying Junior INTWSV Vada114 02:07:3401:51:54
30Rijken, JeroenPolyvalkWSV Vada110 02:06:0201:55:37
31Hellegering, SpencerValk NATn/a105 02:02:0201:57:20
32Bos, MarkTornado 23n/a111 02:13:0501:59:53
33Belgers, BerrieFriendship 26n/a109 02:16:0602:06:01
34Bruins, HansULK17WSV Vada110 02:17:2802:06:06
35Sluiters, WimKotterWSV Vada121 02:44:0002:16:40
36Hoff, Kees van hetStijlstevenWSV Vada131 03:20:4802:34:27